| Adams Es |
31 |
$352,231 |
154 |
| Angie Debo Es |
52 |
$342,764 |
96 |
| Angie Debo Es,scissortail Es |
2 |
$72,500 |
41 |
| Apollo Es |
10 |
$624,140 |
63 |
| Apple Creek Es |
5 |
$372,460 |
152 |
| Apple Creek Es,briarwood Es,broadmoore E |
1 |
$1,000,000 |
799 |
| Arbor Grove Es |
15 |
$211,740 |
56 |
| Arbor Grove Es,coronado Heights Es,rolli |
1 |
$241,500 |
102 |
| Arthur Es |
17 |
$138,873 |
73 |
| Barnes Es |
18 |
$420,739 |
101 |
| Barnes Es,cleveland Bailey Es,country Es |
1 |
$210,000 |
43 |
| Barnes Es,soldier Creek Es |
1 |
$584,900 |
114 |
| Bodine Es |
29 |
$177,428 |
115 |
| Briarwood Es |
33 |
$233,864 |
54 |
| Bridgestone Es |
3 |
$216,667 |
92 |
| Bridgestone Es,winds West Es |
1 |
$88,900 |
884 |
| Britton Es |
115 |
$415,597 |
85 |
| Britton Es,quail Creek Es |
1 |
$194,000 |
59 |
| Britton Es,west Nichols Hills Es |
1 |
$269,900 |
33 |
| Broadmoore Es |
10 |
$272,854 |
23 |
| Bryant Es |
33 |
$277,768 |
51 |
| Buchanan Es |
34 |
$164,482 |
88 |
| Capitol Hill Es |
12 |
$147,650 |
125 |
| Capitol Hill Es,cesar Chavez Es |
1 |
$0 |
131 |
| Central Es |
45 |
$243,625 |
81 |
| Central Es,surrey Hills Es |
1 |
$419,000 |
20 |
| Central Oak Es |
2 |
$53,200 |
24 |
| Cesar Chavez Es |
27 |
$143,607 |
54 |
| Charles Haskell Es |
2 |
$143,775 |
171 |
| Charles Haskell Es,chisholm Es |
1 |
$1,493,750 |
93 |
| Chisholm Es |
11 |
$872,245 |
274 |
| Choctaw Es |
7 |
$277,000 |
41 |
| Cleveland Bailey Es |
4 |
$141,225 |
86 |
| Cleveland Bailey Es,steed Es |
1 |
$120,000 |
38 |
| Cleveland Es |
74 |
$260,951 |
68 |
| Cleveland Es,john Rex Charter |
1 |
$265,000 |
1 |
| Cleveland Es,kaiser Es |
2 |
$319,950 |
97 |
| Coolidge Es |
16 |
$145,326 |
133 |
| Coronado Heights Es |
39 |
$214,611 |
89 |
| Coronado Heights Es,kirkland Early Child |
2 |
$287,500 |
21 |
| Council Grove Es |
9 |
$365,211 |
109 |
| Country Estates Es |
7 |
$160,857 |
51 |
| Crutcho Public School |
7 |
$167,155 |
53 |
| Deer Creek Es |
41 |
$906,831 |
107 |
| Del City Es |
30 |
$155,173 |
70 |
| Del City Es,epperly Heights Es,highland |
1 |
$98,000 |
105 |
| Del City Es,midwest City Es |
1 |
$220,000 |
56 |
| Dennis Es |
40 |
$335,232 |
69 |
| Dove Science Academy Es |
5 |
$110,800 |
85 |
| Dove Science Academy Es,john Rex Charter |
4 |
$357,475 |
208 |
| Dove Science Academy Es,m.l. King Jr. Es |
1 |
$274,900 |
245 |
| Dove Science Academy Es,nichols Hills Es |
1 |
$610,000 |
114 |
| Dove Science Academy Es,thelma R. Parks |
1 |
$264,000 |
94 |
| Dove Science Academy Es,wilson Es |
4 |
$453,450 |
23 |
| Earlywine Es |
47 |
$484,259 |
101 |
| Eastlake Es |
34 |
$248,189 |
49 |
| Emerson Alternative Ed. Es |
2 |
$502,450 |
198 |
| Epperly Heights Es |
14 |
$134,451 |
41 |
| Esperanza Elementary Es |
15 |
$116,720 |
58 |
| Esperanza Elementary Es,rockwood Es,van |
1 |
$90,000 |
26 |
| Eugene Field Es |
138 |
$263,807 |
87 |
| Eugene Field Es,f.d. Moon Es |
3 |
$410,667 |
60 |
| Eugene Field Es,john Rex Charter |
1 |
$370,000 |
71 |
| F.d. Moon Es |
36 |
$200,280 |
279 |
| F.d. Moon Es,m.l. King Jr. Es |
5 |
$235,000 |
774 |
| F.d. Moon Es,thelma R. Parks Es |
2 |
$136,500 |
180 |
| F.d. Moon Es,wilson Es |
1 |
$499,999 |
36 |
| Fairview Es |
19 |
$196,062 |
73 |
| Fillmore Es |
29 |
$135,772 |
127 |
| Fisher Es |
18 |
$339,300 |
63 |
| Green Pastures Es |
9 |
$392,711 |
150 |
| Greenvale Es |
6 |
$323,667 |
47 |
| Greystone Es |
6 |
$220,667 |
77 |
| Griffin Meridian Es |
3 |
$465,807 |
16 |
| Harvest Hills Es |
43 |
$264,403 |
63 |
| Hawthorne Es |
35 |
$246,737 |
107 |
| Hayes Es |
11 |
$280,227 |
70 |
| Heartland Es |
2 |
$241,435 |
49 |
| Heritage Trails Es |
6 |
$254,900 |
28 |
| Heronville Es |
15 |
$117,793 |
205 |
| Heronville Es,western Gateway Es |
1 |
$190,000 |
26 |
| Highland Park Es |
7 |
$144,133 |
235 |
| Hillcrest Es |
14 |
$166,936 |
156 |
| Hilldale Es |
15 |
$197,533 |
52 |
| Houchin Es |
4 |
$186,950 |
60 |
| Hupfeld Acad./western Village |
1 |
$229,000 |
20 |
| Independence Es |
1 |
$205,000 |
96 |
| John Glenn Es |
12 |
$177,072 |
173 |
| John Rex Charter |
51 |
$607,196 |
143 |
| John Rex Charter,nichols Hills Es |
1 |
$484,000 |
106 |
| John Rex Charter,nichols Hills Es,west N |
1 |
$0 |
333 |
| John Rex Charter,western Gateway Es |
3 |
$0 |
101 |
| John Rex Charter,wilson Es |
1 |
$729,900 |
63 |
| Jones Es |
4 |
$538,500 |
422 |
| Kaiser Es |
57 |
$208,140 |
71 |
| Kelley Es |
5 |
$161,580 |
23 |
| Kingsgate Es |
22 |
$204,223 |
55 |
| Kirkland Early Childhood Ctr |
29 |
$325,757 |
76 |
| Kirkland Early Childhood Ctr,rollingwood |
1 |
$325,000 |
58 |
| Knight Ridge Es |
36 |
$511,903 |
119 |
| L. W. Westfall Es |
2 |
$337,000 |
177 |
| Lake Park Es |
8 |
$537,438 |
75 |
| Lakeview Es |
1 |
$253,900 |
119 |
| Lee Es |
18 |
$253,353 |
150 |
| Little Axe Es |
1 |
$250,000 |
85 |
| M.l. King Jr. Es |
85 |
$270,173 |
124 |
| Mark Twain Es |
55 |
$130,460 |
126 |
| Mcloud Es |
1 |
$350,000 |
338 |
| Midwest City Es |
26 |
$123,677 |
80 |
| Midwest City Es,parkview Es |
1 |
$179,900 |
31 |
| Midwest City Es,pleasant Hill Ec Ctr |
1 |
$575,000 |
7 |
| Millwood Es |
30 |
$630,041 |
148 |
| Monroe Es |
57 |
$210,852 |
76 |
| Mustang Centennial Es |
5 |
$541,980 |
163 |
| Mustang Creek Es |
6 |
$396,650 |
71 |
| Mustang Es |
13 |
$339,077 |
110 |
| Mustang Es,mustang Horizon Ies |
1 |
$599,999 |
113 |
| Mustang Es,prairie View Es |
1 |
$549,999 |
56 |
| Mustang Trails Es |
1 |
$219,000 |
36 |
| Mustang Valley Es |
26 |
$377,910 |
76 |
| Myers Es |
1 |
$0 |
7 |
| N/a |
4 |
$374,750 |
110 |
| Nichols Hills Es |
103 |
$491,494 |
75 |
| Nicoma Park Es |
10 |
$232,600 |
47 |
| Northern Hills Es |
1 |
$889,000 |
102 |
| Northmoor Es |
5 |
$156,000 |
31 |
| Northridge Es |
45 |
$240,592 |
62 |
| Northridge Es,ralph Downs Es |
1 |
$159,000 |
173 |
| Northwood Es |
32 |
$506,201 |
248 |
| Northwood Es,stone Ridge Intermediate |
1 |
$453,690 |
9 |
| Oakdale Public School |
26 |
$1,508,015 |
83 |
| Oakridge Es |
35 |
$369,664 |
49 |
| Okay Es |
1 |
$0 |
46 |
| Orvis Risner Es |
11 |
$632,709 |
67 |
| Overholser Es |
1 |
$259,000 |
10 |
| Overholser Es,wiley Post Es |
1 |
$239,900 |
126 |
| Parkland Es |
2 |
$429,950 |
24 |
| Parkview Es |
41 |
$213,206 |
54 |
| Piedmont Es |
3 |
$547,300 |
79 |
| Piedmont Es,piedmont Primary Es |
1 |
$389,900 |
50 |
| Plaza Towers Es |
3 |
$154,500 |
27 |
| Pleasant Hill Ec Ctr |
3 |
$846,667 |
156 |
| Prairie Queen Es |
22 |
$183,986 |
69 |
| Prairie View Es |
91 |
$308,688 |
74 |
| Putnam Heights Es |
3 |
$251,433 |
77 |
| Quail Creek Es |
98 |
$325,814 |
73 |
| Ralph Downs Es |
19 |
$287,532 |
61 |
| Rancho Village Es |
1 |
$170,000 |
142 |
| Red Oak Es |
19 |
$337,153 |
93 |
| Ridgecrest Es |
14 |
$188,679 |
64 |
| Ridgeview Es |
97 |
$237,013 |
68 |
| Ridgeview Es,ridgeview Es |
2 |
$217,450 |
20 |
| Riverwood Es |
16 |
$286,865 |
81 |
| Rockwood Es |
3 |
$544,300 |
163 |
| Rollingwood Es |
24 |
$257,569 |
68 |
| Rose Union Es |
3 |
$2,658,267 |
183 |
| Rose Union Es,spring Creek Es |
2 |
$349,950 |
83 |
| Santa Fe Es |
9 |
$155,744 |
55 |
| Santa Fe South Early Childhood |
1 |
$149,900 |
51 |
| Santa Fe South Early Childhood,santa Fe |
2 |
$34,900 |
13 |
| Santa Fe South Hills Es |
4 |
$85,513 |
69 |
| Santa Fe South Spero Es |
2 |
$204,900 |
35 |
| Schwartz Es |
25 |
$508,608 |
87 |
| Scissortail Es |
7 |
$125,511 |
62 |
| Shidler Es |
7 |
$236,714 |
113 |
| Sky Ranch Es |
30 |
$267,230 |
93 |
| Soldier Creek Es |
17 |
$261,624 |
66 |
| Sooner Es |
23 |
$314,954 |
46 |
| Sooner-rose Es |
1 |
$167,900 |
52 |
| South Lake Es |
63 |
$597,785 |
117 |
| Southern Hills Es |
13 |
$191,449 |
130 |
| Southgate-rippetoe Es |
9 |
$177,167 |
25 |
| Southgate-rippetoe Es,santa Fe Es |
1 |
$229,999 |
4 |
| Spencer Es |
12 |
$215,533 |
81 |
| Spencer Es,willow Brook Es |
1 |
$89,900 |
27 |
| Spring Creek Es |
48 |
$584,337 |
79 |
| Steed Es |
1 |
$0 |
10 |
| Stone Ridge Es |
24 |
$407,991 |
116 |
| Sunset Hill Es |
2 |
$602,500 |
81 |
| Surrey Hills Es |
1 |
$364,900 |
386 |
| Thelma R. Parks Es |
81 |
$155,128 |
110 |
| Timber Creek Es |
24 |
$447,735 |
120 |
| Tinker Es |
5 |
$105,959 |
44 |
| Townsend Es |
15 |
$147,020 |
107 |
| Tulakes Es |
25 |
$206,122 |
122 |
| Van Buren Es |
8 |
$150,036 |
99 |
| Washington Irving Es |
1 |
$355,000 |
133 |
| Wayland Bonds Es |
81 |
$374,502 |
90 |
| West Field Es |
1 |
$5,695,000 |
550 |
| West Nichols Hills Es |
2 |
$56,250 |
763 |
| Western Gateway Es |
22 |
$638,872 |
56 |
| Western Oaks Es |
7 |
$214,986 |
60 |
| Wheeler Es |
2 |
$254,530 |
55 |
| Wiley Post Es |
58 |
$267,689 |
74 |
| Will Rogers Es |
28 |
$427,336 |
75 |
| Willow Brook Es |
16 |
$182,600 |
123 |
| Wilson Es |
103 |
$450,042 |
95 |
| Winding Creek Es |
8 |
$201,125 |
27 |
| Winds West Es |
39 |
$218,308 |
117 |
| Windsor Hills Es |
35 |
$207,181 |
85 |
| Windsor Hills Es,windsor Hills Es |
1 |
$269,000 |
70 |